Cfake.Com - Info

cfake receives about 16,523 unique visitors and 389,936 (23.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $132.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $182,976.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cfake.com is ranked number 26,480 in the world and 0.00359% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.54.188.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$182,976.05
Daily Revenue:
$132.18
Monthly Revenue:
$3,965.40
Yearly Revenue:
$48,245.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,523
Monthly Unique Visitors:
495,690
Daily Pageviews:
389,936 (23.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,480 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00359% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
149
Average Load Time:
(752 ms) 80 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.7%12.2%4722
France 18.8%48.1%3188
United States 15.4%12.9%27407
United Kingdom 8.4%4.9%9877
Russia 3.3%0.4%52569
Italy 3.2%0.9%20629
Greece 2.8%0.8%8560
Japan 2.8%2.0%36423
Denmark 2.6%2.6%4345
Canada 2.5%3.3%19053
Argentina 2.2%1.2%8848
Mexico 1.7%2.8%18034
Switzerland 1.6%1.2%7736

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cfake.com
99.07%99.54%24.6
list.cfake.com
1.35%0.34%6
m.cfake.com
1.18%0.12%2.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
69,100
Google Indexed Pages:
326,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
65,407
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
298,667
Bing Backlinks:
72,488
Bing Indexed Pages:
345,107

Domain Overview

SEMrush cfake.com
Domain:
  cfake.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  16
Facebook shares:
  358
Facebook comments:
  39
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  413
Tweets:
  204
Google +:
  22
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  34
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.237.54.188
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.54.188

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 07:37:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 304
Connection: close
Location: http://cfake.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: public
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 07:37:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 4845
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.18
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: public

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns8.bzctoons.net
Rname eratox.gmail.com
Serial Number 2015041601
Refresh 7200
Retry 7200
Expire 172800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
A 64.237.54.188 3597
NS ns7.bzctoons.net 3596
NS ns5.bzctoons.net 3596
NS ns8.bzctoons.net 3596
NS ns6.bzctoons.net 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-04-27
Domain Age:
8 years 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Registration Service Provided By: BZCTOONS NETWORK

Domain Name: CFAKE.COM

Registration Date: 27-Apr-2007
Expiration Date: 27-Apr-2014

Status:LOCKED
Note: This Domain Name is currently Locked.
This feature is provided to protect against fraudulent acquisition of the domain name,
as in this status the domain name cannot be transferred or modified.

Name Servers:
ns5.bzctoons.net
ns6.bzctoons.net
ns7.bzctoons.net
ns8.bzctoons.net


Registrant Contact Details:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Nobby Beach
Queensland,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Administrative Contact Details:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Nobby Beach
Queensland,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Technical Contact Details:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Nobby Beach
Queensland,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Billing Contact Details:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Nobby Beach
Queensland,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CFAKE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS5.BZCTOONS.NET
Name Server: NS6.BZCTOONS.NET
Name Server: NS7.BZCTOONS.NET
Name Server: NS8.BZCTOONS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-apr-2013
Creation Date: 27-apr-2007
Expiration Date: 27-apr-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 14 May 2013 20:22:36 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cfake.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.