Cfake.Com

cfake.com
cfake receives about 15,234 unique visitors and 324,485 (21.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $121.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $175,441.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cfake.com is ranked number 28,273 in the world and 0.00331% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.54.188.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does cfake.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,234
Monthly Unique Visitors:
457,020
Daily Pageviews:
324,485 (21.30 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
28,273 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00331% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
140
Average Load Time:
(742 ms) 82 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 29.1%28.4%3481
United States 19.2%24.5%22329
France 12.5%17.3%6057
United Kingdom 11.6%12.6%7114
Japan 4.0%2.3%31093
Italy 3.0%1.1%24679
Spain 2.2%3.1%24792
Australia 2.2%1.5%19368
Canada 1.8%1.3%31924
Turkey 1.3%1.3%34216

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cfake.com
98.91%99.65%22.8
m.cfake.com
1.55%0.10%1.5
list.cfake.com
1.50%0.25%3.7
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush cfake.com
Domain:
  cfake.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

cfake.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  16
Facebook shares:
  371
Facebook comments:
  40
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  427
Tweets:
  217
Google +:
  65
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  34
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cfake.com can earn?

Website Value:
$175,441.29
Daily Revenue:
$121.87
Monthly Revenue:
$3,656.10
Yearly Revenue:
$44,482.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is cfake.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.237.54.188
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.54.188

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

The pictures d…ws of the U.S. renders only 8 pixels tall .
I am at least…d agree to the and 3 others render only 8 pixels tall .
Terms of Use renders only 8 pixels tall .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did cfake.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 15:37:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 304
Connection: close
Location: http://cfake.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: public
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 15:37:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 4845
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.20
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: public

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns8.bzctoons.net
Rname eratox.gmail.com
Serial Number 2015101001
Refresh 7200
Retry 7200
Expire 172800
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.237.54.188 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX us2.mx3.mailhostbox.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX us2.mx2.mailhostbox.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX us2.mx1.mailhostbox.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
NS ns2.unmeteredservers.com 3600
NS ns5.bzctoons.net 3600
NS ns6.bzctoons.net 3600
NS ns1.unmeteredservers.com 3600
NS ns7.bzctoons.net 3600
NS ns8.bzctoons.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-04-27
Domain Age:
8 years 6 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Registration Service Provided By: BZCTOONS NETWORK

Domain Name: CFAKE.COM

Registration Date: 27-Apr-2007
Expiration Date: 27-Apr-2014

Status:LOCKED
Note: This Domain Name is currently Locked.
This feature is provided to protect against fraudulent acquisition of the domain name,
as in this status the domain name cannot be transferred or modified.

Name Servers:
ns5.bzctoons.net
ns6.bzctoons.net
ns7.bzctoons.net
ns8.bzctoons.net


Registrant Contact Details:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Nobby Beach
Queensland,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Administrative Contact Details:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Nobby Beach
Queensland,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Technical Contact Details:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Nobby Beach
Queensland,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Billing Contact Details:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Nobby Beach
Queensland,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CFAKE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS5.BZCTOONS.NET
Name Server: NS6.BZCTOONS.NET
Name Server: NS7.BZCTOONS.NET
Name Server: NS8.BZCTOONS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-apr-2013
Creation Date: 27-apr-2007
Expiration Date: 27-apr-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 14 May 2013 20:22:36 UTC <<<
Last update was 101 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cfake.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.